EVERYTHING

|
I LOVE MY MAK :D
I LOVE MY ABAH ;D


MY SURVEY ;
Name : Siti Aisyah Zakaria
Nickname : Esah
Age : 16 y/o
Birthday : 28th May 1992
School : Melawati High
Class : 4 Harmoni
I hate : to hate smone
I love : chocolates ice blended

BESTFRIEND SURVEY ;
Name : Hazimah Akbar Tajuddin
Birthday : 14th August 1992
She live in : Permata
Black or white : i think white.
Favorite drink : Bandung eh? hee
Favorite movie : Narnia
Favorite Food : Chocolates :)
Best memory : my 15th surprise birthday party
Worst memory : every fight we had

Qoutes for her :
Everyone hears what you say. Best friends listen to what you don't say.

If you...
Only had 24 hours left with this person what will you do?
i'll stand by her side and tell her tht she's my bestfriend forever. ask if you can bring a friend & wait for me at the heaven.


LOVE SURVEY ;
Whats his name : Ahmad Irfan Ideris
Do you love him truly : Yes, more than my heart ever do.
Is he older than you : yes, one year.
Has he said I love you : That was his job ;)
Have you said I Love U : And my job too :)
Do you want kids : Of course.
How many : as many as Allah wants to give :)
Do you want to get married: as soon as possible, can ar?


FRIENDS SURVEY ;

Smartest : Aimah
Coolest : Nina
Funest : Syifa
Funniest : Yaya
Gangster : Munirah
Hottest : Emma
Cutest : Imah
Warmest : Azmah
Storyteller : Halima